2km 70m
Pos | Name | Club | Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Guy Owen | BOK | M10A | 14:57 |
2nd | Sam Crawshaw | EPOC | M10A | 15:00 |
3rd | Ruby Owen | BOK | W10A | 16:56 |
4th | Sam Griffin | GANDDAL | M10A | 17:21 |
5th | Jamie Goddard | FVO | M10A | 17:36 |
6th | Alexandra Crawshaw | EPOC | W10A | 18:02 |
7th | Harrington Leake | LEI | M10A | 19:13 |
8th | James Woods | RAFO | Yellow | 19:41 |
9th | Ira Thompson | BOK | M12B | 19:47 |
10th | Hjamar Axelsson | FK GOINGARNA | M10A | 19:52 |
11th | David Spencer | MOR | M10A | 20:48 |
12th | Emma Van Dam | HALO | W10A | 21:11 |
13th | Wilfrid Teasdale | WCOC | M10A | 21:57 |
14th | Iris Macmillan | ECKO | W10A | 22:21 |
15th | Emile Zsak | WAOC | M12B | 22:23 |
16th | Kes Pitchers | BOK | Yellow | 22:40 |
17th | William Martland | EPOC | M10A | 22:52 |
18th | Tamsin Ker | CLARO | W12B | 23:23 |
19th | Nicola Rowlett | MV | Yellow | 24:15 |
20th | Louisa Kollenbach | SC HELSA | W10A | 25:55 |
21st | Matthew Ross | INT | M12B | 26:58 |
22nd | Anna Thorpe | EPOC | W10A | 29:36 |
23rd | Louisa Brammer | WRE | W10A | 31:33 |
24th | Jennifer Rowlett | UDOC | Yellow | 33:26 |
25th | Evie Craig | Yellow | 34:06 | |
26th | Benedict Sanderson | NATO | Yellow | 34:11 |
27th | Silas Lutzel-schwab | Yellow | 34:19 | |
28th | Lucy Seddon | SELOC | Yellow | 35:23 |
29th | Sarah Darley | GO | W10A | 36:44 |
30th | Alexander Evans | POTOC | M10A | 37:34 |
31st | Oscar Sanderson | NATO | Yellow | 40:14 |
32nd | Laura Barrett | BAOC | W10A | 40:29 |
33rd | Axel Bratt | OK ORION | Yellow | 40:52 |
34th | Erik Sundelin | ORION | Yellow | 41:31 |
35th | Nanna Sundelin | ORION | Yellow | 41:38 |
36th | William Jones | SO | Yellow | 44:31 |
37th | Milly Habgood | SWOC | Yellow | 46:23 |
38th | Isaac Hunter | WCOC | Yellow | 49:02 |
39th | Becky Owen | MDOC | Yellow | 49:30 |
40th | Ailith Smith | DVO | W10A | 49:42 |
41st | Carol Owen | MDOC | Yellow | 50:47 |
42nd | Cecily Craig | Yellow | 53:13 | |
43rd | Hilary Davis | SO | Yellow | 56:34 |
44th | Susanne Maltig | Yellow | 57:06 | |
45th | Isabel Gaines | BL | Yellow | 66:32 |
m2-10 rtd | Maebh Logue | EPOC | W10A | |
m4-10 rtd | Ivan Smith | DVO | M10A | |
mS-10 dns rtd | Barbara Davison | Yellow | ||
w7 | Euan Tryner | SYO | M10A | 13:26 |
m9 | Ewan Totty | M12B | 16:22 | |
m8 | Hannah Thomas | MWOC | W10A | 22:52 |
w9 | Jonathan Cunnane | TVOC | M10A | 24:53 |
m8 | Maria Gaines | BL | Yellow | 60:09 |