2km 70m
Pos | Name | Class | Time | (S1) | 1 (101) | 2 (102) | 3 (106) | 4 (111) | 5 (114) | 6 (125) | 7 (131) | 8 (128) | 9 (116) | 10 (110) | (F1) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Guy Owen BOK |
M10A | 14:57 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:16 1:16 |
2:35 1:19 |
4:06 1:31 |
5:41 1:35 |
7:16 1:35 |
8:26 1:10 |
9:39 1:13 |
11:30 1:51 |
13:34 2:04 |
14:44 1:10 |
14:57 0:13 |
2nd | Sam Crawshaw EPOC |
M10A | 15:00 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:30 1:30 |
2:49 1:19 |
4:26 1:37 |
5:55 1:29 |
7:10 1:15 |
8:18 1:08 |
9:30 1:12 |
11:03 1:33 |
13:30 2:27 |
14:46 1:16 |
15:00 0:14 |
3rd | Sam Griffin GANDDAL |
M10A | 17:21 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:44 1:44 |
3:11 1:27 |
5:08 1:57 |
6:45 1:37 |
7:51 1:06 |
8:56 1:05 |
12:13 3:17 |
13:41 1:28 |
15:50 2:09 |
17:09 1:19 |
17:21 0:12 |
4th | Jamie Goddard FVO |
M10A | 17:36 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:40 1:40 |
3:10 1:30 |
4:46 1:36 |
7:01 2:15 |
8:37 1:36 |
10:04 1:27 |
11:19 1:15 |
13:21 2:02 |
15:35 2:14 |
17:20 1:45 |
17:36 0:16 |
5th | Harrington Leake LEI |
M10A | 19:13 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:34 1:34 |
3:14 1:40 |
5:04 1:50 |
7:10 2:06 |
9:05 1:55 |
10:35 1:30 |
12:02 1:27 |
14:31 2:29 |
17:21 2:50 |
18:57 1:36 |
19:13 0:16 |
6th | Hjamar Axelsson FK GOINGARNA |
M10A | 19:52 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:41 1:41 |
3:39 1:58 |
5:35 1:56 |
7:54 2:19 |
9:50 1:56 |
11:23 1:33 |
13:08 1:45 |
15:18 2:10 |
18:02 2:44 |
19:38 1:36 |
19:52 0:14 |
7th | David Spencer MOR |
M10A | 20:48 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:46 1:46 |
4:00 2:14 |
5:48 1:48 |
8:31 2:43 |
11:01 2:30 |
12:31 1:30 |
14:09 1:38 |
16:04 1:55 |
19:13 3:09 |
20:31 1:18 |
20:48 0:17 |
8th | Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC |
M10A | 21:57 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:55 1:55 |
3:51 1:56 |
5:58 2:07 |
8:20 2:22 |
11:14 2:54 |
13:04 1:50 |
14:43 1:39 |
17:09 2:26 |
19:57 2:48 |
21:41 1:44 |
21:57 0:16 |
9th | William Martland EPOC |
M10A | 22:52 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:09 2:09 |
4:27 2:18 |
8:33 4:06 |
10:38 2:05 |
12:56 2:18 |
14:36 1:40 |
16:03 1:27 |
18:23 2:20 |
21:08 2:45 |
22:35 1:27 |
22:52 0:17 |
10th | Alexander Evans POTOC |
M10A | 37:34 | 0:00 0:00 |
3:59 3:59 |
7:00 3:01 |
11:27 4:27 |
14:36 3:09 |
22:02 7:26 |
24:44 2:42 |
26:54 2:10 |
30:22 3:28 |
34:43 4:21 |
37:14 2:31 |
37:34 0:20 |
m4-10 rtd | Ivan Smith DVO |
M10A | 0:00 0:00 |
6:57 6:57 |
11:25 4:28 |
20:38 9:13 |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
----- |
|
w7 | Euan Tryner SYO |
M10A | 13:26 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:22 1:22 |
2:30 1:08 |
3:53 1:23 |
5:22 1:29 |
6:37 1:15 |
7:32 0:55 |
----- |
10:05 ----- |
12:00 1:55 |
13:11 1:11 |
13:26 0:15 |
w9 | Jonathan Cunnane TVOC |
M10A | 24:53 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:14 2:14 |
4:00 1:46 |
7:03 3:03 |
9:40 2:37 |
12:37 2:57 |
14:35 1:58 |
16:19 1:44 |
18:52 2:33 |
----- |
24:33 ----- |
24:53 0:20 |