2.2km 70m
Pos | Name | Class | Time | (S) | 1 (107) | 2 (110) | 3 (147) | 4 (149) | 5 (153) | 6 (175) | 7 (166) | 8 (160) | 9 (158) | (F) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Alexandra Crawshaw EPOC |
W10A | 18:33 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:56 1:56 |
3:32 1:36 |
5:43 2:11 |
8:18 2:35 |
9:42 1:24 |
12:40 2:58 |
15:10 2:30 |
17:21 2:11 |
18:16 0:55 |
18:33 0:17 |
2nd | Ruby Owen BOK |
W10A | 18:34 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:24 1:24 |
2:26 1:02 |
4:11 1:45 |
9:57 5:46 |
11:18 1:21 |
13:32 2:14 |
15:55 2:23 |
17:42 1:47 |
18:22 0:40 |
18:34 0:12 |
3rd | Emma Van Dam HALO |
W10A | 20:33 | 0:00 0:00 |
3:54 3:54 |
4:53 0:59 |
7:03 2:10 |
10:06 3:03 |
11:46 1:40 |
14:38 2:52 |
17:16 2:38 |
19:28 2:12 |
20:16 0:48 |
20:33 0:17 |
4th | Iris Macmillan ECKO |
W10A | 22:15 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:00 2:00 |
3:17 1:17 |
6:03 2:46 |
9:15 3:12 |
12:08 2:53 |
15:39 3:31 |
17:57 2:18 |
20:48 2:51 |
21:52 1:04 |
22:15 0:23 |
5th | Hannah Thomas MWOC |
W10A | 24:03 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:41 1:41 |
3:24 1:43 |
5:38 2:14 |
9:51 4:13 |
11:56 2:05 |
15:49 3:53 |
19:52 4:03 |
22:36 2:44 |
23:49 1:13 |
24:03 0:14 |
6th | Sarah Darley GO |
W10A | 25:53 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:11 2:11 |
3:18 1:07 |
5:50 2:32 |
9:31 3:41 |
11:40 2:09 |
15:07 3:27 |
22:19 7:12 |
24:41 2:22 |
25:33 0:52 |
25:53 0:20 |
7th | Monika Dent DVO |
W10A | 26:43 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:43 2:43 |
5:00 2:17 |
7:57 2:57 |
11:52 3:55 |
14:30 2:38 |
18:25 3:55 |
22:01 3:36 |
25:02 3:01 |
26:28 1:26 |
26:43 0:15 |
8th | Laura Barrett BAOC |
W10A | 26:49 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:17 2:17 |
3:24 1:07 |
6:10 2:46 |
9:31 3:21 |
14:12 4:41 |
18:23 4:11 |
22:35 4:12 |
25:27 2:52 |
26:26 0:59 |
26:49 0:23 |
9th | Anna Thorpe EPOC |
W10A | 28:51 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:08 2:08 |
3:46 1:38 |
7:06 3:20 |
11:36 4:30 |
15:39 4:03 |
19:23 3:44 |
23:02 3:39 |
26:55 3:53 |
28:26 1:31 |
28:51 0:25 |
10th | Louisa Kollenbach SC HELSA |
W10A | 29:01 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:27 2:27 |
4:53 2:26 |
7:09 2:16 |
11:39 4:30 |
13:52 2:13 |
16:51 2:59 |
25:01 8:10 |
27:40 2:39 |
28:43 1:03 |
29:01 0:18 |
11th | Louisa Brammer WRE |
W10A | 30:13 | 0:00 0:00 |
1:59 1:59 |
4:13 2:14 |
6:59 2:46 |
10:39 3:40 |
13:03 2:24 |
22:34 9:31 |
26:05 3:31 |
28:56 2:51 |
29:52 0:56 |
30:13 0:21 |
12th | Maebh Logue EPOC |
W10A | 31:37 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:45 2:45 |
3:57 1:12 |
6:00 2:03 |
8:59 2:59 |
20:43 11:44 |
24:03 3:20 |
27:36 3:33 |
30:16 2:40 |
31:14 0:58 |
31:37 0:23 |
13th | Lucy Seddon SELOC |
W10A | 34:34 | 0:00 0:00 |
6:29 6:29 |
8:42 2:13 |
11:15 2:33 |
16:09 4:54 |
19:07 2:58 |
24:42 5:35 |
29:11 4:29 |
33:01 3:50 |
34:12 1:11 |
34:34 0:22 |
14th | Ailith Smith DVO |
W10A | 55:51 | 0:00 0:00 |
2:26 2:26 |
4:53 2:27 |
10:59 6:06 |
18:21 7:22 |
24:21 6:00 |
43:01 18:40 |
48:00 4:59 |
53:18 5:18 |
55:32 2:14 |
55:51 0:19 |