2.7km 110m
Pos | No. | Name | Club/Country | Age Class | Class | Time | Behind |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 773 | Finlay McLuckie | MOR (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 20:31 | |
2nd | 1948 | Gustavs Gritans | Kapa OK (LAT) | M10 | M10A | 23:10 | +2:39 |
3rd | 413 | Ben Ross | INT (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 23:12 | +2:41 |
4th | 1967 | Sascha Kurt | KOVZ (NED) | M10 | Yellow | 25:22 | +4:51 |
5th | 369 | Robbie Lightfoot | SYO (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 27:25 | +6:54 |
6th | 360 | Silas Lützelschwab | OLG Cordoba (SUI) | M10 | M10A | 28:36 | +8:05 |
7th | 2455 | Hiroki Holmes | WCOC (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 28:44 | +8:13 |
8th | 1852 | Leo Degnen-Potter | NATO (GBR) | M12 | M12B | 30:08 | +9:37 |
9th | 100 | Katja Horst | SC Koenigstein (GER) | W10 | W10A | 30:10 | +9:39 |
10th | 919 | Oscar Sanderson | NATO (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 30:49 | +10:18 |
11th | 1045 | Wilma Lauenstein | ANCO (SUI) | W12 | W12B | 32:25 | +11:54 |
12th | 541 | Rebecca Mayes | CLOK (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 32:33 | +12:02 |
13th | 3001 | Adele Robinson | ASUB (BEL) | W20 | Yellow | 32:51 | +12:20 |
14th | 83 | Lawrence Hodgson | SYO (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 35:27 | +14:56 |
15th | 2035 | Isabel Gaines | BL (GBR) | W12 | W12B | 36:05 | +15:34 |
16th | 3007 | Darcy Dunn | POTOC (GBR) | W12 | Yellow | 36:13 | +15:42 |
17th | 1914 | Tobin O'Donnell | SLOW (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 36:54 | +16:23 |
18th | 1042 | Joseph Guy | SYO (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 36:57 | +16:26 |
19th | 2077 | Emily Atkinson | ELO (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 37:06 | +16:35 |
20th | 2016 | Sverre Stuland Tysvaer | Varegg fleridrett (NOR) | M12 | M12B | 38:18 | +17:47 |
21st | 252 | Max Müller | OLG Dachsen (SUI) | M10 | M10A | 39:29 | +18:58 |
n/c | 1343 | Emily Davitt | NF Wien (AUT) | W14 | W12B | 40:45 | |
22nd | 945 | Noah Griffin | GRAMP (GBR) | M12 | M12B | 40:52 | +20:21 |
23rd | 3040 | Isobel Fox | (GBR) | W9 | Yellow | 41:20 | +20:49 |
24th | 1563 | Sophie Howard | MOR (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 46:45 | +26:14 |
25th | 1206 | Alice Pieters | SYO (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 49:03 | +28:32 |
26th= | 1015 | Alida Minty | LOK (GBR) | W12 | W12B | 49:39 | +29:08 |
26th= | 206 | Oliver Lewis | QO (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 49:39 | +29:08 |
28th | 1271 | Nanna Sundelin | OK Orion (SWE) | W12 | W12B | 49:58 | +29:27 |
29th | 1930 | Marie Anna Kotecká | Valmo (FRA) | W10 | W10A | 50:12 | +29:41 |
n/c | 2500 | Maesie Evans | WAROC (GBR) | W14 | W12B | 50:52 | |
30th | 1931 | Kotecký Jáchym | Valmo (FRA) | M10 | M10A | 51:06 | +30:35 |
31st | 1642 | Lucy Townley | SN (GBR) | W12 | W12B | 51:35 | +31:04 |
32nd | 3039 | Ewan Fox | (GBR) | M9 | Yellow | 53:04 | +32:33 |
33rd | 1782 | Lucy Ward | INT (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 54:58 | +34:27 |
34th | 18 | Annabel Carter | QO (GBR) | W12 | W12B | 55:26 | +34:55 |
35th | 2296 | Quinn Thompson | IND (GBR) | M10 | Yellow | 57:03 | +36:32 |
36th | 1890 | Stephen Cunnane | TVOC (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 59:50 | +39:19 |
37th | 3002 | Marie Eva Bouin | W21 | Yellow | 61:17 | +40:46 | |
38th | 1428 | Max Straube-Roth | OD (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 65:24 | +44:53 |
39th | 959 | Gabrielle King | Fingal (IRL) | W55 | Yellow | 65:36 | +45:05 |
40th | 150 | Monty Bratcher-Howard | WIM (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 68:34 | +48:03 |
41st | 82 | Margaux Hodgson | SYO (GBR) | W10 | W10A | 69:36 | +49:05 |
42nd | 204 | Annabelle Lewis | QO (GBR) | W12 | W12B | 73:40 | +53:09 |
43rd | 852 | Alex Darwin | WAOC (GBR) | M10 | M10A | 77:20 | +56:49 |
44th | 443 | Glenn Moir | SWOC (GBR) | M16 | Yellow | 77:23 | +56:52 |
296 | Ysalys Vermaut | ASUB Orientation (BEL) | W10 | W10A | m4-9 m11-13 | ||
1915 | James O'Donnell | SLOW (GBR) | M10 | Yellow | m14 | ||
475 | George Rennie | WCOC (GBR) | M10 | M10A | m11-13 |